เว็บบอร์ดควงปากกาสำหรับคนไทย


    [WT09] World Tournament 2009

    Share
    avatar
    coffeelucky
    Admin

    Posts : 254
    Join date : 2015-10-21
    Age : 23

    [WT09] World Tournament 2009

    Post by coffeelucky on Fri 6 Nov 2015 - 21:09

    Participants:
    UPSB
    ChauTran
    Eriror
    Vicgotgame
    Charlie

    PPP
    Rarka
    Cienki
    Dulek
    Dercen

    JEB
    Areso
    celen
    fff
    forever
    Minl
    miyusu
    Toryal
    ZUNDA

    KPSA
    KTH
    Caras
    Taeryong
    Rafe
    ZzaJae
    Outsider
    Crew

    FPSB
    A13X
    Fratleym
    Gollumsk8
    Skonix
    s777
    Spini
    Sweety
    Twim

    BRPSB
    Papini
    Pires

    BPSC
    Knuckles
    Littleboy
    Gisele 8
    voltaic

    Swespin
    Alan
    Sfsr
    Hamor

    HKPSA
    Mist
    Meteor
    Wcy
    Ryan

    RPSC
    Aborrol
    Hamster

    GPC
    Minwoo
    stuhl
    neophine
    pumphead

    Pserhome
    3Shine
    ssEno
    12ve

    TWPS
    Rex
    x1213
    BaoO

    Thaispinner
    Spinnerpeem
    Dongza
    Supawit127
    tonnam

    PDS
    HwaShin
    Romang
    TurnDon't
    R1:
    Rarka (PPP) vs Ryan (HKPSA) (Winner - Rarka)
    Alan (Swespin) vs Eriror (UPSB) (Winner - Eriror)
    HwaShin (PDS) vs Fratleym (FPSB) (Winner Fratleym)
    Stuhl (GPC) vs Rex (TWPS) (Winner - Stuhl)
    Aborrol (RPSC) vs Minwoo (GPC) (Winner - Minwoo)
    Spinnerpeem (Thaispinner) vs 3shine (Pserhome) (Winner - Spinnerpeem)
    Outsider (KPSA) vs Dongza (Thaispinner) (Winner - Dongza)
    Mist (HKPSA) vs Papini (BRPSB) (Winner - Mist)
    s777 (FPSB) vs 12ve (Pserhome) (Winner - s777)
    ssEno (Pserhome) vs x1213 (TWPS) (Winner - ssEno)
    ZUNDA (JEB) vs KTH (KPSA) (Winner - KTH)
    A13X (FPSB) vs Meteor (HKPSA) (Winner - A13X)
    ZzaJae (KPSA) vs Supawit127 (Thaispinner) (Winner - Supawit127)
    Romang (PDS) vs Gisele8 (BPSC) (Winner - Gisele8)
    Rafe (KPSA) vs Skonix (FPSB) (Winner - Skonix)
    Neophine (GPC) vs Katix (BPSC) (Winner - Katix)
    Littleboy (BPSC) vs Pumphead (GPC) (Winner - Littleboy)
    Taeryong (KPSA) vs Toryal (JEB) (Winner - Taeryong)
    Forever (JEB) vs BaoO (TWPS) (Winner - BaoO)
    FFF (JEB) vs Vicgotgame (UPSB) (Winner - Vicgotgame)
    Smile (FPSB) vs Areso (JEB) (Winner - Areso)
    ChauTran (UPSB) vs Pires (BRPSB) (Winner - ChauTran)
    Dercen (PPP) vs Cienki (PPP) (Winner - Cienki)
    Voltaic (BPSB) vs Sfsr (Swespin) (Winner - Voltaic)
    TWIM (FPSB) vs Hamster (RPSC) (Winner - TWIM)
    Crew (KPSA) vs $weety (FPSB) (Winner - Crew)
    Answer (Pserhome) vs TurnDon't (PDS) (Winner - Answer)
    Miyusu (JEB) vs Caras (KPSA) (Winner - Caras)
    Hamor (Swespin) vs Mini (JEB) (Winner - Hamor)
    Gollumsk8 (FPSB) vs Celen (JEB) (Winner - Gollumsk8)
    Dulek (PPP) vs Tonnam (Thaispinner) (Winner - Tonnam)
    wcy (HKPSA) vs Charlie (UPSB) (Winner - wcy)
    R2:
    Crew (KPSA) vs Minwoo (GPC) (Winner - Minwoo)
    wcy (HKPSA) vs Hamor (Swespin) (Winner - wcy)
    s777 (FPSB) vs Gisele8 (BPSC) (Winner - s777)
    Rarka (PPP) vs ChauTran (UPSB) (Winner - ChauTran)
    Tonnam (Thaispinner) vs Taeryong (KPSA) (Winner - Taeryong)
    Gollumsk8 (FPSB) vs KTH (KPSA) (Winner - Gollumsk8)
    Spinnerpeem (Thaispinner) vs Littleboy (BPSC) (Winner - Spinnerpeem)
    Answer (Pserhome) vs Voltaic (BPSC) (Winner - Answer)
    Eriror (UPSB) vs Vicgotgame (UPSB) (Winner - Eriror)
    TWIM (FPSB) vs Fratleym (FPSB) (Winner - Fratleym)
    Cienki (PPP) vs ssEno (Pserhome) (Winner - ssEno)
    Caras (KPSA) vs Katix (BPSC) (Winner - Caras)
    Areso (JEB) vs Stuhl (GPC) (Winner - Stuhl)
    BaoO (TWPS) vs Supawit127 (Thaispinner) (Winner - Supawit127)
    Skonix (FPSB) vs Mist (HKPSA) (Winner - Skonix)
    A13X (FPSB) vs Dongza (Thaispinner) (Winner - Dongza)
    R3:
    Caras vs Eriror (Winner - Eriror)
    ChauTran vs Dongza (Winner - Dongza)
    Stuhl vs Minwoo (Winner - Minwoo)
    Taeryong vs wcy (Winner - Taeryong)
    Fratleym vs ssEno (Winner - Fratleym)
    Answer vs Skonix (Winner - Answer)
    s777 vs Spinnerpeem (Winner - Spinnerpeem)
    Gollumsk8 vs Supawit127 (Winner - Supawit127)
    R4:
    Minwoo vs Fratleym (Winner - Minwoo)
    Dongza vs Answer (Winner - Answer)
    Supawit127 vs Eriror (Winner - Supawit127)
    Taeryong vs Spinnerpeem  (Winner - Spinnerpeem)

    คะเเนนดิบนะครับ
    Minwoo (178) vs Fratleym (175)
    Dongza (161) vs Answer  (169)
    Supawit127 (178) vs Eriror (168)
    Taeryong (172) vs Spinnerpeem (183)
    R5 - Semi-final:
    Answer vs Minwoo (Winner - Minwoo)
    Supawit127 vs Spinnerpeem (Winner - Spinnerpeem)
    R6 - Final:
    Spinnerpeem (THPSC) vs. Minwoo (GPC)
    Minwoo 173
    Spinnerpeem 174


    _________________
    YouTube Channel

      Current date/time is Sat 23 Sep 2017 - 21:36